KRAUPUS

  • FIRST LOSER
  • FIRST LOSER
  • FIRST LOSER
商品名
KRAUPUS
価格
税込¥252,780
サイズ
S, M, L, XL
カラー
FIRST LOSER
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC
FrameSurly 4130 Chromoly Steel
 Custom double butted externally flaired tubing. Horizontal slotted with derailleur hanger, Surly “Gnot Boost” 142 or 148mm hub spacing compatibility
Fork100% Surly 4130 Chromoly Steel
Seatpost ClampSurly stainless, 33.1mm

Components

 
HeadsetCane Creek 15
BrakesTektro HD-M275
Brake LeversTektro HD-M275
RotorsTektro 180/160mm
ShifterShimano Deore SL-M6100
GripsVelo – lock on
StemProMax, 31.8mm
HandlebarSalsa Rustler without logo
SaddleWTB Volt 142
SeatpostProMax, 30.9

Drivetrain

 
CranksetShimano Deore FC-MT510-1, 30t
Bottom BracketShimano, included with crankset
Front DerailleurN/A
Rear DerailleurShimano Deore RD-M6100, 12-speed
Cog or cogsetSunRace CSMZ800, 11-51t, 12-Speed
ChainKMC X12 NP/BK

Wheels

 
Front Hub110mm, Novatec, 32h, Thru-Axle
Rear Hub148mm, Novatec, 32h, Thru-Axle
RimsWTB i40 TCS
TiresSurly Dirt Wizard 29 x 3”, 60 tpi, Tubeless Ready
  
SIZESMMDLGXL
Reach397419442464
Stack597607616626
Head Tube Angle68.4°68.4°68.4°68.4°
Head Tube Length90100110120
Seat Tube Length368419470521
BB Drop60606060
Wheelbase1096112111471173
Chainstay Length435435435435
Top Tube Length, Actual556.8573595.1621.8
Top Tube Length, Effective587612637662
Seat Tube Angle72.4°72.4°72.4°72.4°
Standover Height776803832861
Stem Length70707080
Stem Angle
Handlebar Width750800800800
Crank Length170175175175
Fork Length498498498498
Fork Rake51515151

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!