2021 TYAX 29″ EXPERT

商品名
2021 TYAX 29″ EXPERT
価格
税込¥104,500
サイズ
S.M
カラー
BLACK
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

 

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 29” cross country geometry, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 141 mm dropout, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube

Fork IconFORKSR Suntour XCR Air, 29”, aluminum steerer, hydraulic lockout, 9 mm x 100 mm, QR, 100 mm travel

Crank IconCRANKSRAM SX Powerspline, aluminum, 30T

Chain IconCHAINSRAM SX 12spd

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETSRAM, BC- 73 cartridge, 3-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSSRAM SX Eagle, 12-speed

Cog IconREAR COGSRAM, 12-speed, 11-50T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURSRAM SX Eagle

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-i29, aluminum double wall, 29 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

Hubs IconFRONT HUBShimano HB-MT200B, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 100 mm, 32H, Center Lock

 

Hubs IconREAR HUBShimano FH-MT200B, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR, 32H, Center Lock

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESKenda Kadre, 29 in x 2.20 in, wire bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESShimano BR-M400, hydraulic, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, double-butted aluminum, 740 mm width, 15 mm rise, 31.8 mm clamp

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 60 mm/70 mm, 6°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose MTB, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure Kraton, lock-on

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD

 
 
XS
SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)69.569.569.569.569.5
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)7374747474
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)545595600630660
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)345435450495520
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)655773.7785.5813.7830.4
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)100110115120130
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)445445445445445
HFORK OFFSET (MM)4246464646
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)3359.559.559.559.5
JWHEELBASE (MM)1060.71117.9112331153.71184
KSTACK (MM)578.4631.6636.3641650.4
LREACH (MM)368.2413.9417.5446.2473.5
 STEM LENGTH (MM)6060808080
 BAR WIDTH (MM)720720720720720
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)31.631.631.631.631.6

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!