99NX9.7 FRAME REPLACEMENTS

  • Pivot End Cap
  • 1mm PC Washer - Black
  • 4mm PC Washer - Cream
  • Main Shaft Bolt 8x20mm
  • 15mm Aluminum Collar
  • 4mm Aluminum Washer
  • Main Frame Ball Bearing
  • Link Plate Bearing #608LU
  • Link Plate Bolt 6x23mm
  • Main Pivot Bearing #6902RS
  • Unit Mount Bolt 8x75mm
  • Unit Mount Bolt 8x45mm
  • Unit Mount M8 Nut
  • 1999 NX9.7
  • 1999 NX9.5との互換性あり。
商品名
99NX9.7 FRAME REPLACEMENTS
価格
税込¥108,¥972
サイズ
Pivot End Cap 税抜¥300
1mm PC Washer 税抜¥100
4mm PC Washer 税抜¥200
Main Bolt 8x20mm 税抜¥200
15mm Aluminum Collar 税抜¥300
4mm Aluminum Washer 税抜¥150
Main Frame Ball Bearing 税抜¥500
Link Plate Bearing 税抜¥400
Link Plate Bolt 6x23mm 税抜¥100
Main Pivot Bearing 税抜¥900
Unit Bolt 8x75mm 税抜¥400
Unit Bolt 8x45mm 税抜¥300
Unit M8 Nut 税抜¥150
カテゴリー
フレーム
1999年NX9.7フレームの補修用ピボットパーツ各種。
SPEC

INSTAGRAM写真でこんにちは!