BRIDGE CLUB 700C

  • Black
商品名
BRIDGE CLUB 700C
価格
税込¥173,800
サイズ
XS,S,M,L,XL
カラー
Black
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC
FrameSurly Bridge Club
ForkSurly Bridge Club
Seat Post ClampSurly Stainless 30.0

Components

 
HeadsetCane Creek 40
BrakesTektro HD-M275
Brake LeversTektro HD-M275
RotorsTektro 160/160mm
ShiftersShimano Deore M5100 Rapid Fire
StemPromax, 31.8mm
HandlebarSurly Terminal Bar
Grip/TapeVelo Black
SaddleWTB Volt 142
SeatpostPromax, 27.2mm

Drivetrain

 
CranksetShimano Deore M5100 32t
Bottom BracketShimano BSA
Front DerailleurN/A
Rear DerailleurShimano Deore M5100 Shadow Plus
Cog or cogsetShimano Deore CSM5100 11-51t
ChainKMC X11 EPT

Wheels

 
Front HubNovatec 9×100 QR
Rear HubNovatec 9×141 QR 11-spd
RimsWTB ST i21 TCS
TiresSurly Extraterrestrial 700×41, 60tpi Tubeless Ready
SIZEXSSMMDLGXL
Reach376397419434.5444
Stack553567576590609
Head Tube Angle70.0°71.0°71.0°71.0°71.0°
Head Tube Length110120130145165
Seat Tube Length335.6406.4457.2508558.8
BB Drop6060606060
Wheelbase10321047.5107310931109
Chainstay Length435435435435435
Top Tube Length, Actual534547.5570591.5610.3
Top Tube Length, Effective545570595615630
Seat Tube Angle73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°
Standover Height709750.5780812845.5
Stem Length80809090100
Stem Angle
Crank Length170170175175175
Fork Length420420420420420
Fork Rake4343434343

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!