THUNDERDOME

商品名
THUNDERDOME
価格
税込¥217,800
サイズ
46cm, 49cm, 52cm, 55cm, 58cm, 61cm
カラー
Hot Pink
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC
FrameAll-City Alumasonic, TIG Welded
ForkWhisky No.7 RD Tapered
Seatpost ClampAll-City Shot Collar, 31.8mm
CranksetAll-City 612 Track Crank, 165mm, 49t ring
Bottom BracketSquare Taper, 68 x 110mm steel cups, sealed bearings
Front DerailleurN/A
Rear DerailleurN/A
CogAll-City standard, 17t
ChainKMC B1H-Wide
HeadsetCane Creek 40 Series
BrakesTektro R326
Brake LeversTektro RL340
RotorsN/A
ShiftersN/A
StemWhisky No.7
HandlebarWhisky No.7
Grip/TapeAll-City Super-Cush w/ Locking Alloy All-City End Plugs
SeatpostWhisky No.7
SaddleBlack Saddle
Front HubJoyTech A565, 32h
Rear HubJoyTech A566, 32h
RimsAlex AT505, 32h, with CNC Brake Track
TiresDonnelly Strada LGG, 700×25, 60tpi
Size46cm49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7272.572.572.572.572.5
Seat Tube Angle)757574.574.574.574.5
Top Tube Length)510520540555575595
Seat Tube Length460490520550580610
Chainstay Length396396396396396396
Bottom Bracket Drop535353535353
Fork Offset454545454545
Total Fork Length367367367367367367
Head Tube Length113128148168193218
Standover742766791816843870
Wheelbase96196798399910201041
Stack493509528547571595
Reach378384394403417430
Handlebar Width380400420420440440
Stem Length90100110120110120
Crank Arm Length165165165165165165

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!