BIG BLOCK

  • Night Sky / Smoke
商品名
BIG BLOCK
価格
税込¥143,000
サイズ
46cm, 49cm, 52cm, 55cm, 58cm, 61cm
カラー
Night Sky / Smoke
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame

612 Select Chromoly Steel

Fork

All-City Big Block Signature Fork

Seatpost 

ClampAll-City Signature Brazed-on Seat Collar

Crankset

All-City 612 Track Crank, 165mm, 46t ring

Bottom Bracket

Square Taper, 68x110mm steel cups, sealed bearings

Front Derailleur

N/A

Rear Derailleur

N/A

Cog

All-City standard, 17t

Chain

KMC, silver, 1/8″

Headset

Cane Creek 40 Series

Brakes

Tektro R539

Brake Lever

Tektro FL750

Rotors

N/A

Shifters

N/A

Stem

JD Components, AL6061, 3D forged, 4-bolt stem, 31.8mm, ±7°

Handlebar

JD Components, AL6061, 720mm wide, 20mm rise

Grip/Tape

Velo single lock-on

Seatpost

JD Components, AL6061, 27.2, 12mm Offset

Saddle

All-City Gonzo

Front Hub

JoyTech A565, 32h

Rear Hub

JoyTech A566, 32h

Rims

Alex DH19, 32h, with CNC Brake Track

Tires

Vittoria Zaffiros IV, 700c x 28mm
Size46cm49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7373.57474.574.575
Seat Tube Angle)757574.574.574.574.5
Top Tube Length)520535550565585605
Seat Tube Length460490520550580610
Chainstay Length396396396396396396
Bottom Bracket Drop585858585858
Fork Offset323232323232
Total Fork Length375375375375375375
Head Tube Length95110130150175200
Standover743767793821846874
Wheelbase9459579639749941009
Stack509525546567591616
Reach382393398408421434
Handlebar Width720720720720720720
Stem Length8090100100110110
Crank Arm Length165165165165165165

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!