BIg BLOCK

商品名
BIg BLOCK
価格
税込¥81,400
サイズ
46cm, 49cm, 52cm, 55cm, 58cm, 61cm
カラー
Night Sky / Smoke
カテゴリー
フレーム
SPEC

Frame Construction

612 Select Chromoly Steel, Tig Welded and Brazed, E.D. Coated

Fork Construction

612 Select Chromoly Steel, Tig Welded and Brazed, E.D. Coated

Rear Dropout Configuration

All-City Signature Hennepin Bridge Track Drop Out, Stainless Steel

Rear Hub Spacing

120mm

Front Hub Spacing

100mm

Rear BrakeRim

Short Reach Caliper

Front BrakeRim

Short Reach Caliper

Headtube

Ø34mm

Steerer Tube

Ø28.6mm (1-1/8″)

Crown Race

Ø30mm (1-1/8″)

Stock Headset 

Upper (S.H.I.S)EC34/28.6

Stock Headset 

Lower (S.H.I.S)EC34/30

Seat Collar

All-City Signature Brazed-On

Seatpost

Ø27.2mm

Front Derailleur (Clamp)

N/A

Max Chainring (CL)

1x: 60t max

Bottom Bracket

English Threaded, BSA 68 shell

Tire Clearance Frame

700c x32mm, 700c x 28mm with fenders

Tire Clearance Fork

700c x32mm, 700c x 28mm with fenders

Rigid Fork Spec

375mm Axle to Crown with 32mm Offset

Design Suspension Fork Length

N/A

Max Suspension Fork Length

N/A

Bottle Mounts Frame

One, located on Seat Tube

Bottle Mounts Fork

N/A

Rack Mounts Frame

N/A

Rack Mounts Fork

N/A

Fender Mounts Frame

N/A

Fender Mounts Fork

N/A

Other Features

N/A
Size46cm49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7373.57474.574.575
Seat Tube Angle)757574.574.574.574.5
Top Tube Length)520535550565585605
Seat Tube Length460490520550580610
Chainstay Length396396396396396396
Bottom Bracket Drop585858585858
Fork Offset323232323232
Total Fork Length375375375375375375
Head Tube Length95110130150175200
Standover743767793821846874
Wheelbase9459579639749941009
Stack509525546567591616
Reach382393398408421434
Handlebar Width720720720720720720
Stem Length8090100100110110
Crank Arm Length165165165165165165

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!