SPACE HORSE DISC TIAGRA(Thru Axle)

商品名
SPACE HORSE DISC TIAGRA(Thru Axle)
価格
税込¥250,800
サイズ
650b
(43, 46)
700c
(49, 52, 55, 58, 61)
カラー
Neptune Blue
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Fork

All-City Space Horse Fork

Headset

Cane Creek 40 Series

Stem

AL6061, 3D forged, 4-bolt stem, 31.8mm

Handlebar

AL6061, 31.8mm, 6° Flair

Bar Tape

All-City Embossed Black Tape

Shifter/Brake Lever

Shimano Tiagra 10-speed

Front Derailleur

Shimano Tiagra R4700

Rear Derailleur

Shimano Tiagra R4700

Brakeset

Tektro MD-C550, 160 f/r, 6-Bolt

Crankset

FSA Omega Modular BB386EVO, 46-30t, Black

Bottom Bracket

FSA BB386 MegaEVO, BSA threaded

Seatpost

27.2mm, two-bolt, 350mm length

Saddle

All-City Gonzo

Cassette

SunRace 10-speed, 11/32t

Chain

KMC X10, EPT Anti-Rust

Hubs

Novatec 981/982, Sealed Bearing, 32h

Rims

WTB ST i19 TCS 2.0, 32h (650b in 43/46cm, 700c in larger sizes)

Spokes

Pillar 14g Black Stainless

Nipples

Black Brass Nipples

Tires

VEE Speedster (650b x 38mm in 43/46cm, 700c x 40mm in larger sizes)

Brake Housing

Jagwire KEB-SL Black

Shift Housing

Jagwire LEX-SL Black
Size43cm (650b)46cm (650b)49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7070.57171727272
Seat Tube Angle)7574.574.273.57372.572
Top Tube Length)495515530545560580610
Seat Tube Length420450480510540570600
Chainstay Length420420435440440445445
Bottom Bracket Drop58587575757575
Fork Offset49495252474747
Total Fork Length376376395395395395395
Head Tube Length95105110125150175200
Standover725.3747.2779802831857.3883.1
Wheelbase989.41001.11021.11034.61029.91049.61073.7
Stack493504545559589612636
Reach363375376380380387403
Handlebar Width380380400420420440460
Stem Length708090100100110120
Crank Arm Length165165170170172.5175175

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!