SPACE HORSE DISC GRX(Thru Axle)

商品名
SPACE HORSE DISC GRX(Thru Axle)
価格
税込¥296,780 (Dusty Rose)
サイズ
650b
(43, 46)
700c
(49, 52, 55, 58, 61)
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Fork

All-City Space Horse Fork

HeadsetCane 

Creek 40 Series

Stem

AL6061, 3D forged, 4-bolt stem, 31.8mm

Handlebar

AL6061, 31.8mm, 6° Flair

Bar Tape

All-City Embossed Black Tape

Shifter/Brake Lever

Shimano GRX 10-speed, flat-mount hydro brakes

Front Derailleur

Shimano GRX RX400

Rear Derailleur

Shimano GRX RX400

Brakeset

Shimano GRX, 160 f/r, 6-Bolt

Crankset

FSA Gossamer Pro Modular BB386EVO AGX+, 46-30t, Black

Bottom Bracket

FSA BB386 MegaEVO, BSA threaded

Seatpost

27.2mm, two-bolt, 350mm length

Saddle

All-City Gonzo

Cassette

SunRace 10-speed, 11/32t

Chain

KMC X10, EPT Anti-Rust

Hubs

Novatec 981/982, Sealed Bearing, 32h

Rims

WTB ST i19 TCS 2.0, 32h

Spokes

Pillar 14g Black Stainless

Nipples

Black Brass Nipples

Tires

Teravail Rampart, 650bx47, Tan Side Wall, Light and Supple

Brake 

HousingShimano Hydro

Shift 

HousingJagwire LEX-SL Black
Size43cm (650b)46cm (650b)49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7070.57171727272
Seat Tube Angle)7574.574.273.57372.572
Top Tube Length)495515530545560580610
Seat Tube Length420450480510540570600
Chainstay Length420420435440440445445
Bottom Bracket Drop58587575757575
Fork Offset49495252474747
Total Fork Length376376395395395395395
Head Tube Length95105110125150175200
Standover725.3747.2779802831857.3883.1
Wheelbase989.41001.11021.11034.61029.91049.61073.7
Stack493504545559589612636
Reach363375376380380387403
Handlebar Width380380400420420440460
Stem Length708090100100110120
Crank Arm Length165165170170172.5175175

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!