SPACE HORSE DISC(Thru Axle)

  • Dusty Rose
  • Dusty Rose
  • Dusty Rose
  • Dusty Rose
  • Dusty Rose
  • Neptune Blue
  • Neptune Blue
  • Neptune Blue
  • Neptune Blue
  • Neptune Blue
商品名
SPACE HORSE DISC(Thru Axle)
サイズ
650b
(43, 46)
700c
(49, 52, 55, 58, 61)
カラー
Dusty Rose
Neptune Blue
カテゴリー
フレーム
SPEC

Frame

612 Select Chromoly Steel

Fork

612 Select Chromoly Steel

Rear Hub Spacing (OLD)

142 x 12mm; thru-axle

Thru Axle Size

Ø12 x 162mm , TP=1.5, TL=12

Brake Mount Type

Flat Mount; 30mm mounting barrels

Rotor Size(s)

140mm to 160mm

Headtube Upper (SHIZ)

EC34

Headtube Lower (SHIZ)

EC34

Seatpost Diamete

r27.2mm

Seat Collar

All-City Signature Brazed-On

Max Tire Size

43~46cm: 650b x 47mm, 49~61mm: 700c x 45mm, 49~61cm: 650b x 47mm

Tire Size Range

650b x 42~47mm, 700c x 32~45mm

Front Derailleur Mount

28.6 Band Clamp

Crankset (Max Ring)

1x: 48t, 2x: 52/38t

Bottom Bracket

68mm English

Derailleur Hanger

Salsa Hanger 465, Part # FS2322

Bottle Mounts

Two inside frame, one under downtube, all sizes

Extras

Rear rack, Front and Rear fender mounts, E.D. coated for durability and rust prevention

Fork Material

612 Select Chromoly Steel

Front Hub Spacing (OLD)

100 x 12mm; thru-axle

Thru Axle Size

M12 x 125L, TP = 1.5, TL = 12

Brake Mount Type

Flat Mount

Rotor Sizes

140mm to 160mm

Stem Clamp (SHIZ)

Ø28.6mm

Crown Race (SHIZ)

Ø30mm

Axle to Crown

43~46cm: 376mm, 49~61cm: 395mm

Fork Offset

43~46cm: 49mm, 49~52cm: 52mm, 55~61cm: 47mm

Max Tire Size

43~46cm: 650b x 47mm, 49~61cm: 700c x 45mm and 650b x 47mm

Tire Size Range

650b x 42~47mm, 27.5″ x 1.9~2.4″, 700c x 32~42mm
Size43cm (650b)46cm (650b)49cm52cm55cm58cm61cm
Head Tube Angle7070.57171727272
Seat Tube Angle)7574.574.273.57372.572
Top Tube Length)495515530545560580610
Seat Tube Length420450480510540570600
Chainstay Length420420435440440445445
Bottom Bracket Drop58587575757575
Fork Offset49495252474747
Total Fork Length376376395395395395395
Head Tube Length95105110125150175200
Standover725.3747.2779802831857.3883.1
Wheelbase989.41001.11021.11034.61029.91049.61073.7
Stack493504545559589612636
Reach363375376380380387403
Handlebar Width380380400420420440460
Stem Length708090100100110120
Crank Arm Length165165170170172.5175175

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!