2021 ARGUS SPORT 26″

商品名
2021 ARGUS SPORT 26″
価格
税込¥110,000
サイズ
S.M
カラー
GRAY
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 26” fat bike geometry, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 190 mm QR axle, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube

Fork IconFORKMongoose aluminum ridged fork, 26”, aluminum steerer, 9 mm x 135 mm, QR axle

Crank IconCRANKProwheel Charm, aluminum, 28T

 

Chain IconCHAINKMC X10-1 EPT

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETProwheel, 2-piece, 100 mm shell

 

Shifters IconSHIFTERSShimano SL-610, 10

Cog IconREAR COGSunrace, 10-speed, 11-46T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURShimano Deore RD-M6000

Rim IconRIMSMongoose, aluminum single wall, 95 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 135 mm, 32H, 6-bolt rotor

Hubs IconREAR HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 12 mm x 190mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESXposure, 26 in x 4.8 in, folding bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESTektro HD-M290, hydraulic, aluminum, 180 mm rotor

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure double-butted, aluminum, 785 mm width, 15 mm rise, 35 mm clamp

 

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 60 mm, 6°, 35 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose MTB, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure, single density

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD, LG, XL

  MDLGXL24″
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)70707070
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)73737373
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)602620650522
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)432483520330
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)135155165120
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)460460460420
HFORK OFFSET (MM)51515151
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)60606030
JWHEELBASE (MM)1128.51147.61178.1994.9
 STEM LENGTH (MM)80808060
 BAR WIDTH (MM)785785785600
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)31.631.631.627.2

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!