2021 SALVO 29″ EXPERT

商品名
2021 SALVO 29″ EXPERT
価格
税込¥231,000
サイズ
S.M
カラー
GRAY
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 29” trail geometry, rocker link suspension, internal cable routing, 12 mm x 148 mm dropout, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube, 110 mm travel

Fork IconFORKRockShox Recon Silver, 29”, aluminum tapered steerer, 15 mm x 110 mm, Maxle Lite, 100 mm travel

Crank IconCRANKShimano FC-MT-610, aluminum, 30T

Chain IconCHAINShimano MT-610

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETShimano, external, 2-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSShimano SLX SL-M7001, 12-speed

Cog IconREAR COGShimano, 12-speed, 10-51T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURShimano SLX RD-M7001

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-i29, aluminum double wall, 29 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBShimano HB-MT400B, aluminum, ball bearing, 15 mm x 110 mm, 32H, Center Lock

Hubs IconREAR HUBShimano FH-MT510, aluminum, ball bearing, 12 mm x 148 mm thru axle, 32H, Center Lock

Spokes IconSPOKESDouble-butted, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESMaxxis Rekon, 29 in x 2.25 in, folding bead

Pedal IconPEDALSSold separately

Brakes IconBRAKESShimano BR-M400, hydraulic, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, double-butted aluminum, 760 mm width, 15 mm rise, 31.8 mm clamp

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 50 mm, 6°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, dropper, 400 mm, zero offset, 125 mm travel, internal with remote, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEWTB Rocket 142 mm, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure Kraton, lock-on

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)69696969
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74.574.574.574.5
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)565600630650
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)410430468508
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)758.4770.6798.3828
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)105115125135
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)450450450450
HFORK OFFSET (MM)46464646
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)3.53.53.53.5
JWHEELBASE (MM)1114115011811212.7
KSTACK (MM)614623633642
LREACH (MM)394.7427.1454.5482
 STEM LENGTH (MM)60606060
 BAR WIDTH (MM)720720720720
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)31.631.631.631.6

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!