2021 SALVO 29″ COMP

商品名
2021 SALVO 29″ COMP
価格
税込¥162,800
サイズ
S.M
カラー
BLACK
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 29” trail geometry, rocker link suspension, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR dropout convertible to 12 mm x 148 mm thru axle, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube, 110 mm travel

Fork IconFORKSR Suntour XCM, 29”, steel steerer, hydraulic lockout, 15 mm x 100 mm, thru axle, 100 mm travel

Crank IconCRANKSRAM SX Powerspline, aluminum, 30T

Chain IconCHAINSRAM SX 12spd

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETSRAM Powerspline, cartridge, 3-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSSRAM SX Eagle, 12-speed

Cog IconREAR COGSRAM, 12-speed, 11-50T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURSRAM SX Eagle

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-i29, aluminum double wall, 29 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBShimano, aluminum, ball bearing, 15 mm x 110 mm, 32H, Center Lock

Hubs IconREAR HUBShimano FH-MT200B, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR, 32H, BRANTA Strive

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESKenda Nevegal, 29 in x 2.25 in, wire bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESShimano BR-M201/BR-MT200, hydraulic, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, double-butted aluminum, 760 mm width, 15 mm rise, 31.8 mm clamp

 

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 60 mm, 6°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose MTB, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure Kraton, lock-on

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)69696969
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74.574.574.574.5
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)565600630650
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)410430468508
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)758.4770.6798.3828
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)105115125135
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)450450450450
HFORK OFFSET (MM)46464646
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)3.53.53.53.5
JWHEELBASE (MM)1114115011811212.7
KSTACK (MM)614623633642
LREACH (MM)394.7427.1454.5482
 STEM LENGTH (MM)60606060

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!