2021 TEOCALI SPORT 27.5″

商品名
2021 TEOCALI SPORT 27.5″
価格
税込¥200,200
サイズ
S.M
カラー
GREEN
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 27.5” all-mountain geometry, rocker link suspension, internal cable routing, 12 mm x 148 mm dropout, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube, 160 mm travel

Fork IconFORKSR Suntour Zeron, 27.5”, aluminum tapered steerer, 15 mm x 110 mm, tooled thru axle, 150 mm travel

Crank IconCRANKSRAM X11000 Eagle, aluminum, 30T

Chain IconCHAINSRAM SX 12spd

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETSRAM DUB, external, 2-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSSRAM SX Eagle, 12-speed

Cog IconREAR COGSRAM, 12-speed, 11-50T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURSRAM SX Eagle

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-i29, aluminum double wall, 29 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBXposure, aluminum, sealed-bearing, 15 mm x 110 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

REAR HUBXposure, aluminum, sealed-bearing, 12 mm x 148 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Spokes IconSPOKESStainless steel

Tires IconTIRESWTB Vigilante, 27.5 in x 2.3 in, folding bead, tubeless ready

Pedal IconPEDALSSold separately

Brakes IconBRAKESTektro HD-M290, hydraulic, aluminum, 180 mm rotor

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, double-butted aluminum, 785 mm width, 15 mm rise, 35 mm clamp

 

Stem IconSTEMPromax aluminum Enduro, threadless, 50 mm, 7°, 35 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, sealed bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, dropper, 400 mm, zero offset, 125 mm travel, internal with remote, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose MTB, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure Kraton, lock-on

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)66.566.566.566.5
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74747474
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)565600630660
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)394457468508
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)768799805843
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)110120130140
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)445445445445
HFORK OFFSET (MM)46464646
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)4.34.34.34.3
JWHEELBASE (MM)1146.11197.81213.81213.8
KSTACK (MM)592601610619
LREACH (MM)395428455482
 STEM LENGTH (MM)50505050
 BAR WIDTH (MM)785785785785
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)31.631.631.631.6

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!