2021 GUIDE SPORT

商品名
2021 GUIDE SPORT
価格
税込¥108,900
サイズ
S.M
カラー
COPPER
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 700c adventure geometry, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 142 mm dropout, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube

Fork IconFORKMongoose, 700c, aluminum steerer, 12 mm x 100 mm, QR

Crank IconCRANKSamox TAM31-232, aluminum, 46/30T

Chain IconCHAINKMC Z99

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETSamox, external, 3-piece, threaded 68 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSShimano Sora ST-R3000, 2 x 9

Cog IconREAR COGSunrace, 9-speed, 11-34T

Front DerailleurFRONT DERAILLEURShimano Sora FD-R3000, band clamp

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURShimano Sora RD-R3000

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-19, aluminum double wall, 19 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible,

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 100 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Hubs IconREAR HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 135 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESKenda Small Block, 700 x 47c, wire bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESPromax DSK-330 flat mount, mechanical, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, aluminum, 450 mm – 510 mm width, 31.8 mm clamp

Stem IconSTEMXposure diecast, threadless, 90 mm/100 mm, 7°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose adventure, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure, non-slip tape

SizesSIZESSM, MD, LG, XL

 

Extras IconEXTRASFrame bag

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)70.570.570.570.5
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74747474
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)522550570587
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)460480500520
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)783801817836.9
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)125145165185
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)460460460460
HFORK OFFSET (MM)51515151
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)70707070
JWHEELBASE (MM)1061.61064.91086.81104.6
KSTACK (MM)582.3594.2611.2630.1
LREACH (MM)371379.6394.7406.3
 STEM LENGTH (MM)9090100100
 BAR WIDTH (MM)450450510510
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)27.227.227.227.2

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!