2021 GRENDEL 29″

商品名
2021 GRENDEL 29″
価格
税込¥184,800
サイズ
S.M.L
カラー
AGR
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 700c adventure geometry, Top Tube braze ons, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR dropout convertible to 12 mm x 148 mm thru axle, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube

Fork IconFORKSR Suntour XRC-32 with lockout, 29”, aluminum steerer, 9 mm x 100 mm, QR

Crank IconCRANKProwheel Charm, aluminum, 30T

Chain IconCHAINKMC X11

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETProwheel, cartridge, 3-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSSRAM Apex, 11-speed

Cog IconREAR COGSunrace, 11-speed, 11-42T

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURWTB ST-i29, aluminum double wall, 29 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible,

Rim IconRIMSWTB ST-19, aluminum double wall, 19 mm ID, 32H, tubeless compatible

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 100 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Hubs IconREAR HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 141 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESKenda Karma, 29 in x 2.20 in, wire bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESSRAM Apex post mount, hydraulic, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, aluminum, 380 mm – 440 mm width, 25 deg flare rise, 31.8 mm clamp

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 60 mm, -17°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose adventure, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure, non-slip tape

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD, LG, XL

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)69.569.569.569.5
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74747474
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)545565580580
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)406480530530
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)758813852852
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)90115140140
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)445445445445
HFORK OFFSET (MM)45454545
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)70707070
JWHEELBASE (MM)1060108210991099
KSTACK (MM)625649672672
LREACH (MM)365378387387
 STEM LENGTH (MM)60606060
 BAR WIDTH (MM)380440440440
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)27.227.227.227.2

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!