2021 SALVO 29″ TRAIL

商品名
2021 SALVO 29″ TRAIL
価格
税込¥100,100
サイズ
S.M
カラー
ORANGE
カテゴリー
完成車
SPEC

Frame IconFRAMETectonic T2, aluminum, 29” trail geometry, rocker link suspension, internal cable routing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR dropout convertible to 12 mm x 148 mm thru axle, replaceable hanger, tapered headtube, 110 mm travel

Fork IconFORKXposure, 29”, steel steerer, mechanical lockout, 9 mm x 100 mm, QR, 100 mm travel

Crank IconCRANKAluminum, 36/22T

Chain IconCHAINKMC Z99

Bottom Bracket IconBOTTOM BRACKETVP, cartridge, 3-piece, threaded 73 mm shell

Shifters IconSHIFTERSShimano Altus SL-2000, 2 x 9

Cog IconREAR COGSunrace, 9-speed, 11-40T

Front DerailleurFRONT DERAILLEURShimano FD-M4020, side swing, direct mount

Rear DerailleurREAR DERAILLEURShimano Altus RD-M2000

Rim IconRIMSXposure, aluminum double wall, 23 mm ID, 32H

 

Hubs IconFRONT HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 110 mm, 32H, 6-bolt

Hubs IconREAR HUBXposure, aluminum, ball bearing, 9 mm x 141 mm QR, 32H, 6-bolt

Spokes IconSPOKES14G, stainless steel

Tires IconTIRESXposure MTB, 29 in x 2.25 in, wire bead

Pedal IconPEDALSMongoose, nylon

Brakes IconBRAKESTektro MD-M280, mechanical, aluminum, 160 mm rotor

 

 

Handlebar IconHANDLEBARXposure, double-butted aluminum, 740 mm width, 15 mm rise, 31.8 mm clamp

Stem IconSTEMXposure 3D forged aluminum, threadless, 60 mm, 6°, 31.8 mm clamp

Headset IconHEADSETThreadless, ZS44/ZS56, retainer bearing

Seat Post IconSEAT POSTXposure, aluminum, 350 mm, zero offset, 31.6 mm

Saddle IconSADDLEMongoose MTB, steel rails

Grips IconGRIPSXposure Kraton

 

SizesSIZESSM, MD

  SMMDLGXL
AHEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)69696969
BSEAT TUBE ANGLE (DEGREES)74.574.574.574.5
CHORIZONTAL TOP TUBE LENGTH (MM)565600630650
DSEAT TUBE LENGTH (MM)410430468508
ESTANDOVER HEIGHT (MM)758.4770.6798.3828
FHEAD TUBE LENGTH (MM)105115125135
GCHAINSTAY LENGTH (MM)450450450450
HFORK OFFSET (MM)46464646
IBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (MM)3.53.53.53.5
JWHEELBASE (MM)1114115011811212.7
KSTACK (MM)614623633642
LREACH (MM)394.7427.1454.5482
 STEM LENGTH (MM)60606060
 BAR WIDTH (MM)720720720720
 SEAT POST SIZE (MM)31.631.631.631.6

FOLLOW US新商品やイベントなど最新情報をチェック!